Regionfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2018-10-15 - 2022-10-14

Uppdrag (112 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Winberg Margareta S Ledamot 1
Johansson Ann-Marie S Ledamot 2
Bergqvist Bengt S Ledamot 3
Frimert Anders S Ledamot 4
Sellsve Jenny S Ledamot 5
Uitto Robert S Ledamot 6
Olofsson Mari S Ledamot 7
Hammar Anton S Ledamot 8
Näsmark Karin S 2:e vice ordförande 9
Adervall David S Ledamot 10
Eng Martine S Ledamot 11
Östlund Roger S Ledamot 12
Carlsson Britt S Ledamot 13
Nordqvist Christer S Ledamot 14
Blomqvist Cathrine S Ledamot 15
Olsson Gudrun S Ledamot 16
Nerpin Maria S Ledamot 17
Jakobsson Maria S Ledamot 18
Andersson Johannes C Ledamot 19
Hellstrand Eva C Ledamot 20
Gärd Mats C Ledamot 21
Karlsson Andreas C Ledamot 22
Persson Cristine C Ledamot 23
Andersson Thomas C Ordförande 24
Oscarsson Marie-Louise C Ledamot 25
Larsson Jörgen C Ledamot 26
Larsson Håkan C Ledamot 27
Roos Britt-Inger C Ledamot 28
Eriksson Mari C Ledamot 29
Ryder Wikén Elise M Ledamot 30
Andersson Jan-Olof M Ledamot 31
Hamberg Robert M Ledamot 32
Jönsson Pär M Ledamot 33
Hjemgaard-Svensson Lise M Ledamot 34
Nissblad Pontus M Ledamot 35
Gladh Margareta M Ledamot 36
Ekblom Karin M Ledamot 37
Danielsson Marcus SD Ledamot 38
Rangdag Anette SD Ledamot 39
Karlsson Ronny SD Ledamot 40
Arendolf Bengt-Åke SD Ledamot 41
Boije af Gennäs Alexandra - Ledamot 42
Hoffner Elin V Ledamot 43
Svensson Marie V Ledamot 44
Hoffman Sonny V Ledamot 45
Raswill Antán Catarina V Ledamot 46
Åsasdotter Nord Helena V Ledamot 47
Olofsson Lars-Erik KD Ledamot 48
Lundin Karl-Erik KD Ledamot 49
Mahmoud Persson Margareta KD Ledamot 50
Nilsson Stefan KD Ledamot 51
Ledin Lennart L Ledamot 52
Boij Eva-Britt L 1:e vice ordförande 53
Thomasson Karin MP Ledamot 54
Nordqvist Anton MP Ledamot 55
Fortuna Maud S Ersättare 56
Sivertsson Leif D S Ersättare 57
Wassdahl Kent S Ersättare 58
Persson Leif S Ersättare 59
Olofsson Anitha S Ersättare 60
Vestberg Christina S Ersättare 61
Leandersson Crister S Ersättare 62
Carlsson Gabrielle S Ersättare 63
Magnusson Anders S Ersättare 64
Störvold Jenny S Ersättare 65
Lindberg Nils S Ersättare 66
Collin Ida S Ersättare 67
Modin Mona S Ersättare 68
Grafström Kjell S Ersättare 69
Öhlin Erika S Ersättare 70
Teclehaimanot Simon S Ersättare 71
Larsson Gunilla S Ersättare 72
Jonsson Johnny S Ersättare 73
Wojtkiewicz Adolfsson Bogna C Ersättare 74
Mustafa Ghulam C Ersättare 75
Olsson Annakarin C Ersättare 76
Silverklo Tom C Ersättare 77
Danielsson Daniel C Ersättare 78
Aldén Linn C Ersättare 79
Rönnerfjäll Magnus C Ersättare 80
Andersson Patrik C Ersättare 81
Kindberg Helene C Ersättare 82
Hallgren Stefan C Ersättare 83
Andrée Anna C Ersättare 84
Ekroth Joackim M Ersättare 85
Richardsson Knut M Ersättare 86
Sjöström Elisabet M Ersättare 87
Mattsson Lars-Olof M Ersättare 88
Espmark Catarina M Ersättare 89
Karlsson Kent M Ersättare 90
Hillding Jannike M Ersättare 91
Nordkvist Joel M Ersättare 92
Berglund Veronica SD Ersättare 93
Sundberg Stefan SD Ersättare 94
Sjöström Sune SD Ersättare 95
Reppe Madeleine SD Ersättare 96
Sundberg Claes SD Ersättare 97
Danielsson Bo V Ersättare 98
Lundin Alf V Ersättare 99
Sandqvist Nils V Ersättare 100
Krogfjord Hanne V Ersättare 101
Mostafaee Delnia V Ersättare 102
Hedenborg Andrea KD Ersättare 103
Persson Lena KD Ersättare 104
Ericsson Rasmus KD Ersättare 105
Andersson Stig KD Ersättare 106
Carlsson Kia L Ersättare 107
Nilsson Mats E L Ersättare 108
Zetterlund Barbro L Ersättare 109
Hylén Kerstin MP Ersättare 110
Vikström Aloandersson Anders MP Ersättare 111
Persson Jenny MP Ersättare 112